Lyhyen radan ikäkausimestaruusuinnit 2020 aluekilpailut Etelä-Suomi 2

Uimaliiton kutsu

Vandersin sivut

Osallistujat 20.10.2020

IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2
Vantaa, 2020-10-30
Registered swimmers, Nurmijärven Uinti, 2020-10-20 18:42:51
NameBornEvent numberEvent nameEntry timePool
Otso Alakiikonen20062100m Rinta01:39.8250m


8100m Vapaa01:13.9450m


16200m Vapaa02:49.6850m
Ilona Antila20107100m Vapaa01:33.9725m


1150m Perhos00:51.0025m


15200m Vapaa03:29.4850m


25100m Seka01:41.7225m


2750m Selkä00:47.2925m


3750m Vapaa00:40.5125m
Kasper Borremans20062100m Rinta01:32.2325m


8100m Vapaa01:14.2925m


16200m Vapaa02:55.7925m
Lotte Borremans20081100m Rinta01:37.0925m


7100m Vapaa01:23.3225m


15200m Vapaa03:20.7725m
Jesper Dolk20058100m Vapaa01:13.1625m


1250m Perhos00:38.9725m


1850m Rinta00:38.9525m


3850m Vapaa00:33.7450m
Viivi Heikkinen20091100m Rinta01:52.0625m


7100m Vapaa01:27.4725m


1150m Perhos00:43.4025m


25100m Seka00:00.0025m


2750m Selkä00:47.3225m


33200m Seka03:26.5325m


3750m Vapaa00:37.6425m
Saana Helsto20071100m Rinta01:43.5625m


7100m Vapaa01:28.0925m


15200m Vapaa03:11.3525m
Anniina Jokiniemi20063800m Vapaa09:47.1325m


13400m Seka05:32.8125m


15200m Vapaa02:18.2125m


19100m Perhos01:14.8650m


23400m Vapaa04:55.5650m


33200m Seka02:42.1325m
Hertta Katajisto20071100m Rinta01:35.6625m


7100m Vapaa01:12.5525m


15200m Vapaa02:38.2325m
Oiva Koppelmäki20072100m Rinta01:23.0825m


8100m Vapaa01:06.2025m


14400m Seka05:40.5225m


16200m Vapaa02:21.2325m


30200m Rinta02:53.7825m


34200m Seka02:41.7225m
Aino Koskelo20051100m Rinta01:17.2125m


7100m Vapaa01:01.9050m


13400m Seka05:21.7250m


15200m Vapaa02:13.6450m


25100m Seka01:10.9325m


29200m Rinta02:48.7650m


33200m Seka02:29.9750m
Hanna-Mari Kuisma20091100m Rinta01:49.9025m


7100m Vapaa01:24.6425m


1150m Perhos00:46.7425m


25100m Seka01:45.5025m


2750m Selkä00:49.8425m


33200m Seka03:23.2225m


3750m Vapaa00:37.3825m
Eemeli Kuusisto20098100m Vapaa01:30.3125m


16200m Vapaa03:08.1925m


2850m Selkä00:50.8925m


3850m Vapaa00:40.4125m
Tommi Myllynen20048100m Vapaa01:03.1725m


1850m Rinta00:37.3125m


3850m Vapaa00:29.4325m
Nea Mäkelä20061100m Rinta01:57.6225m


7100m Vapaa01:19.2825m


15200m Vapaa02:55.2925m
Elsa Määttä20061100m Rinta01:27.3525m


7100m Vapaa01:10.3625m


15200m Vapaa02:40.1050m


29200m Rinta03:37.3125m


39100m Selkä01:22.2450m
Venni Niemi20091100m Rinta01:59.6625m


7100m Vapaa01:33.3150m


2750m Selkä00:52.1325m


3750m Vapaa00:42.8425m
Vieno Niemi200725100m Seka01:40.4425m


39100m Selkä01:35.6225m
Iitu Olbert20107100m Vapaa01:38.3525m


15200m Vapaa03:46.5050m


2750m Selkä00:50.6125m


3750m Vapaa00:43.8125m
Emma Ranta20091100m Rinta02:00.8625m


7100m Vapaa01:31.3225m


2750m Selkä00:51.7925m


3750m Vapaa00:39.1925m
Ursula Tamminen20081100m Rinta01:53.1525m


7100m Vapaa01:37.4325m


15200m Vapaa03:22.2425m
Aaron Tikkanen20062100m Rinta01:31.6025m


14400m Seka05:36.5225m


16200m Vapaa02:15.3025m


24400m Vapaa04:58.0625m


34200m Seka02:44.2325m
Veeti Tuulensuu20082100m Rinta01:41.8625m


8100m Vapaa01:28.9125m


1850m Rinta00:44.5625m


2850m Selkä00:00.0025m


3850m Vapaa00:38.7425m
Alex Wiksten20082100m Rinta01:39.4925m


8100m Vapaa01:20.1025m


1250m Perhos00:00.0025m


1850m Rinta00:55.8725m


20100m Perhos01:39.7525m


26100m Seka01:45.8025m


2850m Selkä00:46.7225m


34200m Seka03:09.8325m


3850m Vapaa00:34.5825m
Max Wiksten20082100m Rinta01:37.0425m


8100m Vapaa01:18.5025m


1250m Perhos00:49.5025m


1850m Rinta00:54.7325m


20100m Perhos01:34.6325m


26100m Seka01:46.3525m


2850m Selkä00:50.2925m


34200m Seka03:07.0825m


3850m Vapaa00:35.1425m


118starttia